vs

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Bulls1041016.4Loss
Fighters108315.2Win

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Lohith0Out0021
Vinod0Out101412
Arun L0Out10179
Ravi0Out0010
Ravikumar G0Out612637
Koushik Nayak0Out0051
Manoj0Out1086
Addu0Out201110
Anji0Out0021
Nagaraju0Not Out10088
Cheluvaraj0Out00139
Total0 12110794
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj002170
Arun L0040231
Anji0020180
Ravi S0030170
Vinod000.2050
Koushik Nayak0010151
Nagaraju0020101
Cheluvaraj0010100
Total0015.211053

Fighters

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Shreyas0Out 301415
H Raju0Out 404638
Manju0Out 402529
Hari0 2058
Manu0 0062
Total0 1309692
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Siddu0030191
Shreyas003093
Hari0030163
Suri003.40202
H Raju0020230
Nikhil0020101
Total0016.409710

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *