Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Bulls180420Win
Sky Walkers178720Loss

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Koushik Nayak0Out0010
Vinod0Out403028
Lohith0Out201712
Manoj0Out202122
Ravikumar G0Not Out532652
Anji 0Not Out172456
Total0 1410119170
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj0040331
Anji 0030171
Arun L0040270
Cheluvaraj0030292
Kiran0030382
Ravi0030331
Total002001777

Sky Walkers

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
RaviChandri0Out003851
Raju0Out301113
Manu0Out0030
Raghu0Out301820
Chandru0Out1079
Sanju0Not Out231637
Siddu0Out10911
L N Gowda0Out11814
Maruthi0Out40917
Total0 154119172
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rizwan0040282
L N Gowda0041300
RaviChandri0040260
Sanju0040330
Chandru0040551
Total002011723

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *