Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversBPOutcome
Bulls177520Win
Titans170520Loss

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Koushik Nayak0Out1045
Vinod0Out0082
Lohith 0Out1215282
Manoj0Out0065
Ravi0Not Out1014477
Ravikumar G0Out0021
Anji0Out0000
Kiran0out0010
Arun L0Not Out0011
Total0 232118173
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj0040220
Anji0040452
Chiranjeevi0020211
Kiran0030261
Ravi0040300
Arun L0030250
Total002001694

Titans

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Farooq Mahi0Out032020
Shahazad Chowdary0Out1034
Mubarak Pasha0Out315144
Nadeem0Out211524
Arun0Out342654
Ifayath0Out0147
Amzad0Out0010
Adil0Not Out0023
Total0 910122156
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Farooq Mahi0030132
Shahazad Chowdary0040282
Adil0020280
Musthafa0040390
Salman0040410
Rehman0030262
Total002001756

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *