vs

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Bulls139618.2Win
Titans137920Loss

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Vinod0 0000
Manoj0 0000
Koushik Nayak0 0000
Ravikumar G0 0000
Lohith0 0000
Anji0 0000
Ravi S0 0000
Total0 0000
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj0040310
Anji0030173
Kiran0010140
Chiranjeevi0040270
Arun L0040291
Ravi0040193
Total002001377

Titans

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Srikanth0 301116
Shahazad Chowdary0 0033
Nadeem Pasha0 0073
Nadeem0 211219
Arun0 0098
Manja0 302623
Ifayath0 101712
Farooq Mahi0  401724
Kiran Kumar0 0030
Musthafa0 0088
Rehman0 1066
Total0 141119122
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rehman000000
Farooq Mahi000000
Kiran Kumar000000
Musthafa000000
Total000000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *