vs

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Indians1231016.5Loss
Bulls159820Win

Indians

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Infant Anand Anthony0Out00155
Naveen0Out0084
Anand0Out302026
Kantha0Out0031
Vinay0Out0095
Ganesh0Out231938
Pavan0Out21817
Shivu0Out0065
GovindSwamy GS0Out00108
Yathee0Out0126
Usman0Out0032
Extras*Score Card will be updated on 9th Jan 2019. We apologize for inconvenience.
Total0 75103117
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Ganesh0040370
Anand0040260
Shivu0040343
Yathee0040201
GovindSwamy GS0020211
Kantha0020162
Total002001547

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Ravikumar G0Out303130
Vinod0Out702434
Koushik Nayak0Out00100
Lohith0Out402532
Anji0Out0031
Ravi S0Out111523
Kiran 0Out101112
Addu0Not Out01911
Manoj0Out0011
Arun L0Not Out0023
Total0 162122147
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj0040102
Anji0030131
Chiranjeevi0040401
Ravi0020201
Arun L0020281
Kiran 001.50124
Total0016.5012310

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *