vs

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Indians1291019.2Win
Bulls1251020Loss

Indians

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Infant Anand Anthony0out0002
Prakash0out30014
Naveen0out0001
Kantha0out41042
Ganesh0out1007
Anand0out20010
Vinay0out10014
Shivu0out10010
GovindSwamy GS0out10010
Yathee0out0001
Usman0*0002
Total0 1310113
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
GovindSwamy GS0030200
Infant Anand Anthony0040272
Ganesh0040183
Shivu0040221
Yathee0040202
Usman0010140
Total002001218

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Manoj0out2009
Vinod0out30025
Koushik Nayak0out1004
Lohith0out0004
Ravikumar G0out4100
Anji0out1006
Anand S0out0005
Ravi0out1006
Kiran0out02012
Arun L0*0000
Chiranjeevi0out0000
Total0 123071
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj0040132
Anji0040272
Chiranjeevi0040251
Arun L0040331
Ravi003.20231
Total0019.201217

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *