Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Indians1211018.2Loss
Fighters122719Win

Indians

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Naveen0Out0030
Anji0Out10147
Infant Anand Anthony0Out402329
Anand0Out0010
Shivu0Out0073
Kantha0Out201013
Prakash0Out021520
Pavan0Out101713
Ganesh0OUT021419
Vinay0OUT10149
Yathee0Not Out0000
Total0 94118113
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Shivu0040283
Ganesh0040242
Infant Anand Anthony0030260
Yathee0040201
Kantha0040231
Total001901217

Fighters

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
H Raju0 201113
Shreyas 0 2058
Manju0 305153
Manu0 0043
Hari0 202122
Chethan Gowda0 201416
Nagesh0 201416
Siddu0 0010
Nikhil010041
Total0 130125132
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Siddu0040281
Shreyas 0041234
Hari0040301
Suri003.20172
Nikhil0030192
Total0018.2111710

One comment

Join the Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *