Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Indians138920Win
Ventures135920Loss

Indians

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Naveen0Out401621
Anji0Out0186
Anand0Out112419
Infant Anand Anthony0Out2088
Prakash0Out011212
Kantha0Out0030
Ganesh0Out00147
Pavan0Out111517
Shivu 0Not Out211729
GovindSwamy GS0Out0044
Yathee0Not Out0011
Total0 105122124
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Ganesh0040300
Infant Anand Anthony0040291
Kantha0020151
Shivu 0040253
GovindSwamy GS0030181
Yathee0030151
Total002001327

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Srinidhi0Out10137
Muruli0Out1074
Prabhu Shankar0Out423861
Jayram0Out0084
Varun0Out101213
Anu Prashanth Shetty0Out002215
Naveen0Out0034
Ambi0Not Out1098
Supreeth0Out0021
Darshan0Out0042
Ashok0Not Out0022
Total0 82120121
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Ashok0030221
Varun0040351
Supreeth004092
Anu Prashanth Shetty0040282
Prabhu Shankar0040252
Ambi001090
Total002001288

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *