Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Sky Walkers172820Win
Fighters171920Loss

Sky Walkers

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
RaviChandri0Out0002
Raju0Out20010
Manu0Out0000
Sanju0Out0000
Siddu0*0000
L N Gowda0 0000
Raghu0Out0000
Chandru0 0000
Maruthi0 0000
Chethu0 0000
Total0 20012
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rizwan0040311
L N Gowda0040261
RaviChandri0040353
Sanju0040241
Chandru0040563
Total002001729

Fighters

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
H Raju0Out20011
Shreyas0Out0107
Manju0out20015
Manu0Out22022
Hari0Out03027
Nagesh0Out00004
Chethan K0Out35054
Keshav Chochi0Out1009
Nikhil0Out2009
Siddu0*0002
Suri0*0001
Total0 12110161
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Shreyas000000
Siddu000000
Hari000000
Nikhil000000
Suri000000
H Raju000000
Total000000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *