Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Sky Walkers117818Win
Indians1141018Loss

Sky Walkers

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
RaviChandri0Out203733
Raju0Out20610
Manu0Out0040
Raghu0Out1024
Chandru 0OUT302020
Sanju0Not Out202323
Siddu0Out11715
L N Gowda0Out1055
Maruthi0Out0010
Chethu0Not Out1004
Total0 131105114
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rizwan0030172
L N Gowda0040183
RaviChandri0040301
Sanju0040231
Chandru 0030203
Total0018010810

Indians

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Infant Anand Anthony0Out2069
Naveen0Out301216
Anand0Out0041
Vinay0Out0050
Kantha0Out312830
Pavan0Out0041
GovindSwamy GS0Out002016
Ganesh0Out201520
Shivu0Out0055
Usman0Not Out0053
Yathee0Out0021
Total0 101106102
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Ganesh0040382
Shivu0040161
Infant Anand Anthony0030151
Yathee0040201
Usman0020153
Kantha0010120
Total001801168

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *