Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Sky Walkers111414.5No Result
Indians1101018.4No Result

Sky Walkers

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
RaviChandri0Out1055
Raju0Out501925
Manu0Out10910
Raghu0Not Out412838
Chandru0Out111614
Chethu0Not Out201212
Total0 14289104
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rizwan0040351
L N Gowda 003.4093
RaviChandri0040132
Sanju0040311
Chandru0030171
Total0018.401058

Indians

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Infant Anand Anthony0Out0030
Naveen0Out502124
Prakash0Out0042
Anand0Out10910
Kantha0Out402329
Arun0Out001812
Ganesh0Out0052
Pavan0Out1057
Shivu0Out*1067
G.S0Not Out10127
Yathee0Out0063
Extras7
Total0 130112103
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Infant Anand Anthony000000
Ganesh0040262
Shivu0040221
GovindSwamy GS000000
Kantha000000
Total0080483

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *