Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Fighters166820Loss
Titans167619.3Win

Fighters

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
H Raju0out302320
Shreyas0out0000
Manju0out31021
Manu0out311321
Chethan K0out411327
Keshav Chochi0out0189
Nagesh0out0137
Hari0out0065
Nikhil0*20410
Siddu0*0000
Total0 15570120
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Siddu0040283
Shreyas0020200
Hari003.30301
Suri0040290
H.Raju001080
Nikhil0020170
Keshav Chochi0030312
Total0019.301636

Titans

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Kantha0out302428
Shahazad Chowdary0out0010
Arun0out1125482
Nadeem0out01011
Manja0out101614
Farooq Mahi0out0010
Nadeem Pasha0*001211
Kiran Kumar0*0033
Total0 153111149
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Farooq Mahi0040220
Kiran Kumar0040341
Shahazad Chowdary0040401
Rehman0040381
Musthafa0040291
Total002001634

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *