Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Sky Walkers103614.2Win
Titans991014Loss

Sky Walkers

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Chandrashekar0Out201510
Raju0Out0166
Manu0Out222732
Raghu0Out00179
Sanju0Out1078
Chethu0*0000
Maruthi0Out0022
Chethan0*0000
Total0 537467
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rizwan0040302
L N Gowda0030241
Chandru0030112
Sanju0030162
Total00130817

Titans

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Nadeem Pasha0Out0000
Arun0Out2099
Shahazad Chowdary0Out0000
Nadeem0Out501827
Farooq Mahi0Out222829
Musthafa0Out0021
Manja0*0000
Salman0Out1045
Rehman0Out0000
Ifayath0Out0000
Kiran Kumar0Out0000
Total0 1026171
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Farooq Mahi0041141
Kiran Kumar0030281
Rehman0020190
Musthafa003.20272
Salman0020142
Total0014.211026

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *