Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Sky Walkers165418Win
Titans164720Loss

Sky Walkers

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
RaviChandri0out301018
Raju 0out1435081
Manu0Out0051
Raghu0Not Out503139
Chethan0out001312
Chandru0Not Out0012
Extras5
Total0 223110153
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rizwan0040381
L N Gowda0040212
RaviChandri0030360
Sanju0040202
Chandrashekar0040342
Maruthi0010100
Total002001597

Titans

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Mubarak Pasha0Out00101
Shahazad Chowdary0Out211218
Srikanth0Out10138
Nadeem0out814062
Nadeem Pasha0out00011
Arun0Not Out401014
Farooq Mahi0out0086
Manja0Out701230
Total0 222105150
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Farooq Mahi0040371
Kiran Kumar0030400
Musthafa0040261
Rehman0040371
Shahazad Chowdary0030210
Total001801613

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *