Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Sky Walkers1401019.3Loss
Ventures1721020Win

Sky Walkers

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Manu0Out402431
Chandru0Out113519
Chethu0Out111417
Ganesh0Out0031
Raghu0Out20511
Maruthi0Out1086
Sanju0Out11410
Prakash0Out0007
Ranga0Out20611
Rizwan0Not Out0004
Pradeep0Out0010
Total0 123100117
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Rizwan0040321
Pradeep0030311
Ganesh0030271
Ranga0030221
Raghu0030321
Sanju0040264
Total002001709

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Muruli0Out504242
Nagaraj0Out501933
Srinidhi0Out01911
Varun0Out222031
Naveen0Out1045
Jayram0Out1036
Anu Prashanth Shetty0Out0055
Kiran0Out30615
Ambi0Not Out0044
Supreeth0Out0044
Ashok0Out0000
Total0 173116156
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Varun0040212
Ashok002.30162
Ambi0030160
Supreeth0040331
Kiran0020231
Muruli0040264
Total0019.3013510

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *