Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Titans207320Win
Indians186920Loss

Titans

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Nadeem0Out453673
Shahazad Chowdary0Out0054
Farooq Mahi 0*1136694
Arun0Out031428
Total0 1511121199
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Shahazad Chowdary0040245
Farooq Mahi 0040320
Adil0020211
Salman0020201
Rehman0040340
Musthafa0040491
Total002001808

Indians

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Naveen0Out1314977
Anji0Out301417
Infant Anand Anthony0Out10911
Prakash0Out111823
Ganesh0Out0137
Kantha0Out401120
Shivu0Out60612
Pavan0Out0046
Yathee0Out0010
Anand0Not Out0011
Total0 283116174
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Shivu0040251
Ganesh0040480
Infant Anand Anthony0030281
Kantha0040380
Yathee0020290
GovindSwamy GS0030340
Total002002022