Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Titans179620Win
Ventures153820Loss

Titans

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Nadeem 0Out432650
Shahazad Chowdary0Out512735
Nadeem Pasha0Out101714
Arun0Out1047
Farooq Mahi0Out0074
Rehman0Not Out202125
Adil0Out401327
Musthafa0Not Out2038
Total0 194118170
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Shahazad Chowdary0040252
Rehman0040331
Adil0010161
Musthafa0040310
Salman0030231
Total001601285

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Srinidhi0Out0010
Jayram0Out715450
Prabhu Shankar0Out0084
Ambi0Out 1054
Anu Prashanth Shetty0Out0010
Varun0Out201215
Naveen0Not out 274167
Muruli0Out 0030
Ashok0Not out 0000
Supreeth0Out0042
Total0 128129142
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Muruli001070
Prabhu Shankar0040113
Ambi0010160
Anu Prashanth Shetty0040111
Varun0040390
Ashok0020280
Supreeth0040281
Total002001405