Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Fighters155920Win
Ventures1321019.2Loss

Fighters

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Manju0Out913355
Suri 0Not Out1048
Manu0Out211218
Chethan Gowda0Out0060
Keshav Chochi0Out111416
Hari0Out201319
Shreyas0Out101513
Nikhil0Out0042
Nagesh0Out0021
H Raju0Out0062
Siddu0Not Out10911
Total0 173118145
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Hari0040282
Shreyas0040332
Nikhil000.2001
H Raju0030161
Siddu0040401
Suri 0040151
Total0019.201328

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Muruli0Out1003150
Srinidhi0Out0032
Nagaraj0Out001610
Prabhu Shankar0Out0053
Anu Prashanth Shetty0Out0021
Varun0Out00117
Jayram0Out00127
Naveen0Out322539
Supreeth0Out0031
Ambi0Out0051
Total0 132113121
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Prabhu Shankar0040291
Ambi0030281
Varun0040331
Muruli0030182
Supreeth0041223
Kiran0020231
Total002011539

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *