vs

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Ventures1531019.1Loss
Bulls179520Win

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Muruli0Out1087
Srinidhi0Out300712
Varun0Out121019
Prabhu Shankar0Out503246
Naveen0Out311929
Jayram0Out10911
Anu Prashanth Shetty0Out0052
Vijay0Out0064
Ambi0Out0054
Supreeth0Out201115
Ashok0Not Out0020
Total0 163114149
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Varun0040281
Ashok0020110
Ambi0030180
Prabhu Shankar0040440
Supreeth0040361
Anu Prashanth Shetty0030293
Total002001665

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Manoj0Out00111
Vinod0Out123437
Lohith 0Out934769
Ravikumar G0Out93030
Anji0Not Out30918
Koushik Nayak0Out0010
Kiran0Not Out0000
Total0 228102155
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj0040330
Anji0040401
Kiran0040232
Ravi0040301
Chiranjeevi002.10182
Arun L001091
Total0019.101537

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *