vs

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Ventures137620Win
Bulls1321019.5Loss

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Muruli0out31024
Srinidhi0Out0030
Varun0out503037
Prabhu Shankar0out0086
Jayram0out102217
Anu Prashanth Shetty0out011618
Naveen0*201823*
Supreeth0*0044*
Total0 112101129
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Varun0040212
Ashok003.50260
Supreeth0040163
Prabhu Shankar0040280
Anu Prashanth Shetty0040361
Total0019.501276

Bulls

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Manoj0out1075
Vinod0out201615
Koushik Nayak0out1086
Ravikumar G0out211416
Arun L0out00125
Kiran0out001912
Chiranjeevi0out0032
Anji0out01711
Anand S0out1067
Ravi S0*101517*
Lohith0out501325
Total0 132120121
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Manoj0040231
Anji0040261
Kiran0030261
Chiranjeevi0040281
Arun L0040210
Ravi S0010110
Total002001354

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *