Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Ventures210719.5Win
Fighters206520Loss

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Muruli0out41923
Srinidhi0Out0042
Jayram0Out111116
Prabhu Shankar0Out11814
Varun 0Not Out1334491
Anu Prashanth Shetty0Out413034
Naveen0Out211321
Supreeth0Out0011
Ambi0Not Out0011
Total0 258121203
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Ashok0030281
Varun 0040420
Supreeth0040391
Anu Prashanth Shetty0010110
Prabhu Shankar0040241
Ambi0030481
Muruli001080
Total002002004

Fighters

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Shreyas0Out432846
H Raju0Out0010
Manju0Out524655
Manu0Out101310
Nagesh0Out052339
Chethan Gowda0Not Out261443
Keshav Chochi0Not Out0000
Total0 1216125193
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Siddu0040422
Hari0030331
Shreyas0040391
Suri0040332
Keshav Chochi0010120
Nikhil003.50410
Total0019.502006

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *