Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Ventures171520Loss
Fighters174419.1Win

Ventures

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Prabhu Shankar0Out0072
Srinidhi0Out0030
Jayram0Out313437
Supreeth0Out10147
Varun0Notout0000
Naveen0Out0000
Extras1
Total0 415846
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Ashok0030381
Varun003.10410
Supreeth0040223
Nagaraj0010120
Prabhu Shankar0040220
Bharath0010110
Anu Prashanth Shetty0030200
Total0019.101664

Fighters

Batting Extras Status 4s 6s B R
Shreyas0 00300
H Raju 0 432350
Manju0 705655
Manu0 022026
Keshav Chochi0 1024
Extras4
Total0 125104135
Bowling Extras Extras O M R W
Shreyas0040161
Siddu0040381
Hari0040521
Suri0040230
Nikhil0040411
Total002001704

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *